Contact NamesFilterAddressFilter
  
Wayne Caldwell, Dean
Jim Anderson, Chief
2201 So. 78th St.
Tacoma, WA 98409
253-680-7464County Resource
  
Lowell Porter, Director
2501 South 35th St.
Tacoma, WA 98409
County Resourcewww.co.pierce.wa.us
  
Warner Webb, Fire Marshal
Patrick Kettenring, AFM
2401 So. 35th St.
Tacoma, WA 98409
County Resourcewww.co.pierce.wa.us
  
Jessica Landkrohn, Inspector
1904 Third Ave. #105
Seattle, WA 98101
206-689-4018County Resourcewww.pscleanair.org/
  
Norma Pancake
2501 South 35th Street, Suite D
Tacoma, WA  98409
253-798-7722253-798-2200County Resourcewww.co.pierce.wa.us
  
Stephen Finley, Director of Emergency Services
Karen Kim
1235 So. Tacoma Way
Tacoma, WA 98409
County Resourcewww.rainier-redcross.org
  
Ryan Baskett, F/C
Tony Judd A/C Operations
Oscar J. Espinosa A/C Training & Safety
Todd Jensen A/C EMS
Tom Mason B/C Training & Safety
Steve Richards
Jim Clawson B/C
PO Box 369
Graham, WA 98338
253-847-8811847-2233Member Departmentwww.grahamfire.org
  
Dan Olson, F/C
Tim Pierce, D/C Ops
Baron Banks, D/C Admin
Adam Jackson, A/C Safety
Woody Juarez, A/C Training
Dan Beckman, A/C EMS
Russ Karns, A/C Logistics
Guy Overby, A/C Pub Ed
Stan Gacioch, A/C Ops
Adam Jackson, A/C Ops
Carl Baker, B/C Ops
Radcliffe McKenzie, B/C A Shift
Duane Inglin, B/C A Shift
Mike Kondra, B/C B Shift
Jeff Power, B/C B Shift
Jim McAdams, B/C C Shift
Dennis Lawson, B/C C Shift
Keith Wright, B/C
PO Box 940
Spanaway, WA  98387
253-538-6400253-537-7294Member Departmentwww.centralpiercefire.org
  
Jim Sharp, F/C
Mitch Sagers, D/C 
Paul Tinsley, AC Ops
Lloyd Christianson, AC Trng/EMS/Fleet
Karl Roth, AC Support Svcs/Prev
Eric Norton
Stephen Murphy
Dan Rankin, Commissioner
 
3631 74th Ave. W. #B
University Place, WA 98466
253-564-1623253-564-1629Member Departmentwww.piercefire.org/up/
  
Jim Duggan, F/C 
Jeff Jensen, D/C
Pat McElligott, A/C
Roger Edington, A/C
901 So. Fawcett Ave.
Tacoma, WA  98402
253-591-5737253-591-5746Member Departmentwww.cityoftacoma.org
  
Alan Predmore, F/C
Ken Whitmore
PO Box 1960
Buckley, WA   98321
360-829-1441Member Department
  
Alan Predmore, F/C
Corner of 5th St. & 8th Ave.
Drawer 91
Carbonado, WA  98323
360-829-0125Member Department
  
, F/C
1780 Civic Dr.
DuPont, WA  98327
253-964-8414Member Department
  
Bob Hudspeth, F/C
Sheila Dudley, A/C
PO Box 291
Eatonville, WA  98328
360-832-6931Member Department
  
Kenneth Rhault , F/C
James Elways, D/C
MS-21 Bldg. 4100, West Way
Box 339500, JBLM  98433
253-966-2616253-967-2613Member Department
  
Don Torbet, F/C
5117 N. Winnifred St.
Ruston, WA  98407
253-795-3544Member Department
  
Ron Schaub, Director
601 Main St.
Steilacoom, WA  98388
253-581-0110Member Department
  
John Burgess, F/C
Eric Watson, A/C
Steve Nixon, A/C
Tracy Lyon, Div. Chief Training
Bill Shoemaker
Eric Waters, A/C
Todd Meyer, B/C
10222 Bujacich Rd. NW
Gig Harbor, WA  98332
253-851-3111Member Departmentwww.piercefire.org/pcfd5/
  
Cliff McCollum, F/C
 
4815 Wa-Tau-Ga Ave. NE
Tacoma, WA  98422
253-952-4776Member Departmentwww.piercefire13.org
  
Guy Allen, F/C
Paul Bosch, Training Division Chief
Chuck West, Division Chief Technical Services
8911 Key Peninsula Hwy KPN
Lakebay, WA  98349
253-884-2222Member Departmentwww.keypeninsulafire.org
  
Lloyd Galey, F/C
Christ Grant, D/C
Sam Yount, A/C
Eric Skogen, A/C
PO Box 829
Roy, WA  98580
253-843-2425Member Departmentwww.pcfd17.org
  
Zane Gibson, F/C
 
PO Box 386
Orting, WA  98360
360-893-7857360-893-8524Member Departmentwww.ovfr.org
  
Jerry Thorson, F/C
John McDonald, D/C
Russ McCallion, AC/MSO
Ed Goodlet, A/C Ops
Jim Jaques, A/C
Rick Kuss, Commissioner
18421 Old Buckley Hwy Suite F
Bonney Lake, WA  98390
253-863-1800Member Departmentwww.eastpiercefire.org
  
Garry Olson, F/C
PO Box 842
Elbe, WA  98330
360-569-2752Member Department
  
Mike Ferguson, F/C
32004 Crystal Mountain
Crystal Mountain, WA  98022
360-663-2634Member Department
  
Paul Sowers, F/C
Pat Tobin, A/C
Michael L. Smith, Capt.
59705 SR 410 E.
Greenwater, WA  98022
360-663-2522Member Department
  
Jim Bixler, F/C
Jay Wiggins, A/C
 
10011 Lake Josephine Blvd.
Anderson Island, WA  98303
253-884-4040Member Department
  
Jeff Kinne, Capt.
Scott Harmier, Capt/Manager
Dave Cook, Chief
Paul Spirup, Deputy
PO Box 3707 MS 5F-30
Seattle, WA  98124
Member Department
  
Chuck Frame, Fire Ops Manager
Janice Pacific
950 Farman Ave. N.
Enumclaw, WA  98022
County Resourcewww.dnr.wa.gov
  
PO Box 7964
Olympia, WA  98504
County Resourcewww.wsafc.org
  
PO Box 42600
Olympia, WA  98504
County Resourcewww.wsp.wa.gov
  
PO Box 134
Olympia, WA  98507
County Resourcewww.wfca.wa.gov
  
Kevin Ross, Fire Coordinator
Star Rt. - Tahoma Woods
Ashford, WA  98304
360-569-2211Member Department
  
Andrew Neiditz, Director Rebecca Hendricks, Exec Assist
955 Tacoma Ave. So. Suite 202
Tacoma, WA  98402
253-798-2678County Resource
  
PO Box 42600
Olympia, WA  98504
County Resource
  
Vanessa Kwan, Public Outreach Coordinator
County Resourcehttp://www.mesotheliomaprognosis.com
  
Sara Gillberg, Community Outreach
County Resourcehttp://www.MesotheliomaGuide.com